Honor Warren fashion


Birth Name: Honor Marie Warren
Birth Date: June 7, 2008 
Honor Warren is the adorable 3-year-old daughter of actress Jessica Alba and her husband Cash Warren.

Honor was wearing Purple Puppy Love Tee by Junkfood for GAP (first seen on July 30th 2009); while leaving a deli in Beverly Hills on October 4th 2009. 

Honor's Outfits - Bonpoint, GAP, Ralph Lauren and more!








Honor was wearing Navy Crochet Trim Romper by GAP (first seen on August 28th 2009), while lunching with her parents at Griddle Cafe in LA, on October 3rd 2009.

Honor Warren wore this Beige Fair Isle Dress by Ralph Lauren Children, to attend a wedding with her parents in Claremont, CA on January 6, 2011.
 
 Honor wore Purple Velveteen Ruffle Jacket from Gosford Park FW'09 line and Grey Skinny Jeans, both from GAP and White Converse Shoes; while out for brunch with her parents in LA on January 9, 2011.

No comments:

Post a Comment